25.-26.
July

Nutrend Enduro Race Kouty

Kouty nad Desnou | 17° 6' 59.569" E 50° 6' 3.769" N
Finish: Ski areál Kouty

Start list

Registered racers

Start. n. Event Reg. n. name Birthyear Cat. Country Club Paid
1 RACE 46588 Myšík Milan 1993 REM CZE NORCO KUR ENDURO Yes
2 RACE 90488 Sehnal Stanislav 1994 REM CZE Kellys Factory team Yes
3 RACE 3932 Charvát Matěj 1985 REM CZE Banshee bikes / charvatBros Yes
4 RACE 46402 Tejchman Přemek 1988 REM CZE Qayron Factory Team Yes
5 RACE 59200 Pokštefl Michal 1991 REM CZE KOLA-BBM.CZ Yes
6 RACE 52009 Bláha Vojtěch 1999 REM CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Yes
7 RACE 46823 Frenk Petr 1984 R30-39 CZE Protocycles Yes
8 RACE 73687 Leták Petr 1993 REM CZE Whyte racing team Yes
9 RACE 38266 FIEDLER Zdeněk 2002 U21M CZE Čistý sport Yes
10 RACE 52738 Morávek Petr 1990 R30-39 CZE Shibak Yes
16 RACE 85642 Paták Jiří 1992 REM CZE MONDRAKER racing team Yes
17 RACE 58598 Adami Maxim 2001 U21M CZE Norco Bicycles CZ Yes
18 RACE 54790 Pešťák Martin 2000 U21M CZE FRBS-WTB-ARBYD Yes
19 RACE 48743 KLOKOČKA Vojtěch 2003 U21M CZE Bikestrike Yes
20 RACE 99101 Zadák David 1999 REM CZE CYKLOTEAM Ostrov Yes
21 RACE 105717 Bartůněk Ota 2003 U21M CZE KRAB CYCLES Yes
22 RACE 77804 Hynčica Vlastimil 1978 R40+ CZE Specialized CZ Yes
23 RACE 42927 Hartl Štěpán 2003 U21M CZE Snowboard Zezula Yes
24 RACE 50098 Moško Martin 1990 R30-39 CZE Commencal FDF Team Yes
25 RACE 94047 Pospíšil Filip 1998 REM CZE Expres CZ TUFO Team Kolín Yes
26 RACE 105478 Krýda Miloslav 2000 U21M CZE Cyklo Bendl Yes
27 RACE 94501 Seidl Martin 2001 U21M CZE FDF Commencal team Yes
28 RACE 46679 Prokop Michal 1981 R30-39 CZE Rock Machine Yes
29 RACE 105996 Rus Šimon 1999 REM SVK Yes
30 RACE 100988 Hřebíček Radek 2002 U21M CZE Cycology Bike Culture Yes
31 RACE 53453 Hynčica Petr 1973 R40+ CZE Specialized.cz Yes
32 RACE 97684 Knapec Martin 1994 REM SVK CTM Racing Team Yes
33 RACE 102326 Ledecký Michal 1990 R30-39 CZE Bike Family Yes
34 RACE 49183 Kuběna Lukáš 1980 R40+ CZE Yes
35 RACE 74735 Urbanec Zdeněk 1979 R40+ CZE Yes
36 RACE 49849 Reisner Petr 1975 R40+ CZE GIANT cycling team Yes
37 RACE 106361 Morawski Filip 1999 REM CZE Yes
38 RACE 105872 Kral Antonin 1996 REM CZE Kellys Factory team Yes
39 RACE 42049 Křížek Miroslav 1978 R40+ CZE Commencal FDF Team Yes
40 RACE 73038 Zajac Filip 2001 U21M CZE Yes
41 RACE 89425 Mífek Martin 1983 R30-39 CZE Favorit Brno Yes
42 RACE 84789 Nirnberg Petr 1990 R30-39 CZE Yes
43 RACE 97928 Förster Eric 1986 R30-39 GER Görlitz post sv Yes
44 RACE 54978 Žilák František 1981 R30-39 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Yes
45 RACE 46724 Vaner Jan 1983 R30-39 CZE NORCO KUR ENDURO Yes
46 RACE 105449 Maroul Tomas 2002 U21M CZE GAPP System - KOLOFIX MTB Racing Team Yes
47 RACE 51013 Kykal Petr 1985 R30-39 CZE YETI wonderfullbikes.cz Yes
48 RACE 100051 Szymczuk Łukasz Lusiek 1995 REM POL Whyte Racing Yes
49 RACE 22204 Drengubáková Andrea 1990 RZ CZE GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz Yes
50 RACE 94892 Otto Martin 1985 R30-39 GER Yes
51 RACE 91530 Nestlerova Fejola Stepanka 1985 RZ CZE Yes
52 RACE 72712 Miko Ladislav 1989 R30-39 CZE Yes
53 RACE 88658 Špalek Michal 1983 R30-39 SVK Sportservis Bratislava Yes
54 RACE 59955 Filip Stanislav 1980 R40+ CZE SPL servis.cz Yes
55 RACE 2177 Stejskal Zbyněk 1975 R40+ CZE VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE Yes
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    Nutrend  logo Giant 20 RGB  Trek logo origin primary black  STRABAG teams work    
  • DODAVATELÉ
           bikeporn logo katmar vtkulate  new Oneal  lawi2   rouvyDatový zdroj 1
  • SERVISNÍ DEPO
     Kolofix logo  
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ceska televize iVelo logo modre logo velo mtbs PB corporate RGB  špindl EWS Qualifier