Not a current season

Attention, this is the race detail of some previous season. We recommend to switch into the race detail for the current season. If you want to read some details about previous season only, ignore this message please.

Switch to the current season

9.
June

Specialized Enduro Race Zadov

Zadov | 13° 37' 10.695" E 49° 4' 3.579" N
Finish: Zadov - Churáňov. běžecký stadion

Start list

Registered racers

Start. n. Event Reg. n. name Birthyear Cat. Country Club Paid
1 RACE 58611 Říha Jakub 1992 REM CZE N1 TEAM No
2 RACE 46402 Tejchman Přemek 1988 R30 CZE Qayron Factory Team Yes
3 RACE 46823 Frenk Petr 1984 R30 CZE Protocycles Yes
4 RACE 85642 Paták Jiří 1992 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
5 RACE 77804 Hynčica Vlastimil 1978 R40+ CZE Specialized CZ Yes
6 RACE 58598 Adami Maxim 2001 U21M CZE Norco Bicycles CZ Yes
7 RACE 85928 Makowski Michał 1986 R30 POL Yes
8 RACE 18008 Klap David 1975 R40+ CZE RAJEC 100% TREK Yes
9 RACE 3932 Charvát Matěj 1985 REM CZE Banshee bikes / charvatBros No
10 RACE 73038 Zajac Filip 2001 U21M CZE 4minute racing/boxxerservis Yes
16 RACE 38266 FIEDLER Zdeněk 2002 U21M CZE Qayron Factory Team Yes
17 RACE 42049 Křížek Miroslav 1978 R40+ CZE Commencal FDF Team Yes
18 RACE 74735 Urbanec Zdeněk 1979 R40+ CZE Yes
19 RACE 86167 Michálek Viktor 1980 R30 SVK Cyklistický klub Stupava Yes
20 RACE 77985 Poruban Kristián 2000 U21M SVK Specialized CZ Yes
21 RACE 53857 Kába Martin 1989 R30 CZE Yes
22 RACE 84790 Doležal Luboš 1994 REM CZE Flowcycles.cz Yes
23 RACE 91530 Nestlerova Fejola Stepanka 1985 RZ CZE Norco Bicycles CZ Yes
24 RACE 52738 Morávek Petr 1990 REM CZE Yes
25 RACE 99214 Svoboda Tomáš 1984 R30 CZE CykloSvoboda Yes
26 RACE 46628 Sýkora Štefan 1995 REM CZE Yes
27 RACE 94037 Cser Mate 1983 R30 AUT Fro Racing Yes
28 RACE 52248 Paur Ondřej 1991 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
29 RACE 90767 Kvaček Radim 1977 R40+ CZE TJ Favorit Brno Yes
30 RACE 53453 Hynčica Petr 1973 R40+ CZE Specialized.cz Yes
31 RACE 51063 ŠOREJS Tomáš 1989 R30 CZE Yes
32 RACE 22204 Drengubáková Andrea 1990 RZ CZE GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz Yes
33 RACE 75582 Krampera Milan 1981 R30 CZE Yes
34 RACE 99099 Vykypěl Matouš 2001 U21M CZE Cycology Yes
35 RACE 30679 Strach Jakub 1990 REM CZE Ski a Bike centrum Radotín Yes
36 RACE 88658 Špalek Michal 1983 R30 SVK Sportservis Bratislava Yes
37 RACE 83139 Hubáček Petr 1984 R30 CZE Yes
38 RACE 74786 Řídký Dominik 2000 U21M CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO Yes
39 RACE 709 Hykl Tomáš 1975 R40+ CZE Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM Yes
40 RACE 51045 STANK Jakub 1988 R30 SVK FlatOut Yes
41 RACE 72712 Miko Ladislav 1989 R30 CZE Yes
42 RACE 56016 KRSEK Martin 1966 R40+ CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO Yes
43 RACE 94892 Otto Martin 1985 R30 GER Yes
44 RACE 51013 Kykal Petr 1985 R30 CZE YETI wonderfullbikes.cz Yes
45 RACE 53715 Szep Milan 1966 R40+ CZE RB-Bike Protocycles Yes
46 RACE 78232 MOŠNIČKA Lubomír 1980 R30 CZE Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens Yes
47 RACE 99100 Vykypěl Šimon 2001 U21M CZE Cycology Yes
48 RACE 92577 kubica david 1970 R40+ CZE caplachtapi palava Yes
49 RACE 93948 Pokorný Lukáš 1986 R30 CZE Yes
50 RACE 52183 Mužík Jakub 1993 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
51 RACE 53723 Havel Jakub 1975 R40+ CZE Bikefactory Strakonice Yes
52 RACE 90829 Vykoupil Jan 1992 REM CZE Ellendereth Bike Team Yes
53 RACE 89425 Mífek Martin 1983 R30 CZE Favorit Brno Yes
54 RACE 22037 Kunc Jan 1991 REM CZE CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ Yes
55 RACE 82892 Krajnak David 1983 R30 CZE Bike Team Hydraulickej Pi*us Yes
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    Nutrend  giant fox KOna1 logo   Rock Machine01 c  
  • DODAVATELÉ
            katmar     lawi2   
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ceska televize iVelo logo modre logo velo mtbs PB corporate RGB   EWS Qualifier