19.
May

Specialized Enduro Race Kouty

Kouty nad Desnou | 17° 6' 59.569" E 50° 6' 3.769" N
Finish: Ski areál Kouty

Start list

Registered racers

Start. n. Event Reg. n. name Birthyear Cat. Country Club Paid
2 RACE 58611 Říha Jakub 1992 REM CZE N1 TEAM Yes
3 RACE 46402 Tejchman Přemek 1988 REM CZE Qayron Factory Team Yes
4 RACE 100404 Čepelák Jan 1994 REM CZE CTM JCbike Racing Yes
5 RACE 52009 Bláha Vojtěch 1999 U21M CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Yes
6 RACE 59200 Pokštefl Michal 1991 REM CZE KOLA-BBM.CZ Yes
7 RACE 73687 Leták Petr 1993 REM CZE Whyte racing team Yes
8 RACE 75132 Čunek ČUŇAS David 1989 R30-39 CZE Bike Pro Racing Yes
9 RACE 46724 Vaner Jan 1983 R30-39 CZE CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO Yes
10 RACE 46679 Prokop Michal 1981 REM CZE Ghost Factory Racing Riot Yes
16 RACE 3932 Charvát Matěj 1985 R30-39 CZE Banshee bikes / charvatBros Yes
17 RACE 84767 Malý Petr 1995 REM CZE Maloch Racing Team Yes
18 RACE 100930 Robenek Hugo 1998 REM CZE No
19 RACE 99286 Nevrkla Mikuláš 1998 REM CZE Cycology Yes
20 RACE 54978 Žilák František 1981 R30-39 CZE Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team Yes
21 RACE 100700 LEBL Martin 1996 REM CZE BANSHEE bikes factory team Yes
22 RACE 97684 Knapec Martin 1994 REM CZE CTM Racing Team Yes
23 RACE 77985 Poruban Kristián 2000 U21M SVK Specialized CZ Yes
24 RACE 77804 Hynčica Vlastimil 1978 R40+ CZE Specialized CZ Yes
25 RACE 54790 Pešťák Martin 2000 U21M CZE FRBS-WTB-ARBYD Yes
26 RACE 53453 Hynčica Petr 1973 R40+ CZE Specialized.cz Yes
27 RACE 100500 Kolar Michael 1992 REM SVK OKO Racing Yes
28 RACE 75521 Ucen Lukas 1990 REM SVK CTM Racing Team Yes
29 RACE 100686 Štencel Rostislav 1980 R30-39 CZE MaxCursor Yes
30 RACE 85928 Makowski Michał 1986 R30-39 POL Yes
31 RACE 46775 Šván Vojtěch 1988 R30-39 CZE EVIL Bikes Czech Yes
32 RACE 85642 Paták Jiří 1992 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
33 RACE 97685 Kulhavý Radek 1984 R30-39 CZE dressler.cz Yes
34 RACE 46911 Komárek Jirka 1984 R30-39 CZE Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes Yes
35 RACE 18008 Klap David 1975 R40+ CZE RAJEC 100% TREK Yes
36 RACE 75519 Jarek Mariusz 1992 REM POL Trek Bielsko Racing Yes
37 RACE 73038 Zajac Filip 2001 U21M CZE 4minute racing/boxxerservis Yes
38 RACE 84910 Gajdůšek Ondřej 1990 REM CZE Maloch Racing Team Yes
39 RACE 42049 Křížek Miroslav 1978 R40+ CZE Commencal FDF Team Yes
40 RACE 74735 Urbanec Zdeněk 1979 R40+ CZE Yes
41 RACE 38266 FIEDLER Zdeněk 2002 U21M CZE Qayron Factory Team Yes
42 RACE 45886 Štrunc Filip 1982 R30-39 CZE KOLA-BBM.CZ Yes
43 RACE 76296 Škapík Roman 1991 REM CZE Valmezbike racing Yes
44 RACE 97121 Kout Martin 1994 REM CZE Yes
45 RACE 87662 Drabik Peter 1973 R40+ SVK Cube Enduro Team Yes
46 RACE 74941 Hermann Oskar 1982 R30-39 CZE Trail-guide.cz Yes
47 RACE 75582 Krampera Milan 1981 R30-39 CZE Yes
48 RACE 53857 Kába Martin 1989 R30-39 CZE Yes
49 RACE 86167 Michálek Viktor 1980 R30-39 SVK Cyklistický klub Stupava Yes
50 RACE 84827 Bártová Jana 1990 RZ CZE MaxCursor Yes
51 RACE 99099 Vykypěl Matouš 2001 U21M CZE Cycology Yes
52 RACE 47426 Sojka Libor 1990 REM CZE Biketechnic.cz Yes
53 RACE 52931 Špičák Miroslav 1976 R40+ CZE DMR bikes Katmar Yes
54 RACE 76085 Balous Martin 1998 REM CZE SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ Yes
55 RACE 90582 Mixán Jan 1989 R30-39 CZE Yes
56 RACE 99483 Puffer Dominik 1993 REM CZE Er crew Yes
  • HLAVNÍ PARTNEŘI
    Nutrend  giant fox ADIDAS FIVE TEN COBRANDED LOGO BLACK  Rock Machine01 c Qayron c
  • DODAVATELÉ
    KOna1 logo   LZ5 lezyne placeable black r3 Large Kastar logo logo Haven 002 katmar new Oneal orbea lawi2  Gorenje Life Simplified c 
  • HLAVNÍ MEDIÁLNÍ PARTNEŘI

    ceska televize iVelo logo modre logo velo mtbs PB corporate RGB  180x90 TG2 EWS Qualifier  DKey1 go